Skip navigation
Bella C. Landauer Collection of Business and Advertsing Ephemera
Sorted AscendingTitleDate Related People Object Number
Advertising platter1888-19002002.1.3188
Advertising pocket mirror1890-19202002.1.709
Advertising pocket mirror1920-19502002.1.3273
Advertising pocket mirror1910-19202002.1.3691
Advertising sign1907-19302002.1.933
Advertising sign1880-19002002.1.2191
Advertising sign1890-19202002.1.2611
Advertising sign1880-19102002.1.3687
Advertising sign1940-19602002.1.3446
Advertising sign1920-19502002.1.3618