Skip navigation
Bella C. Landauer Collection of Business and Advertsing Ephemera
Sorted AscendingTitleDate Related People Object Number
Advertising bust1890-19202002.1.3181
Advertising calendar18982002.1.3298
Advertising clock1890-19002002.1.3186
Advertising kerchief1910-19402002.1.2619
Advertising lamp1920-19402002.1.3191
Advertising lamp1900-19102002.1.3198
Advertising paperweight1890-1900John Heckel2002.1.64
Advertising paperweight1880-19202002.1.72
Advertising penny1925-19402002.1.2609
Advertising pin cushion1910-19402002.1.2607